ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ  |   ENGLISH  |  CONTACT
Scheduled flights
Travel guide
Live Flight Information
One day Excursion
Island Hopping
Scheduled flights

Flights from Heraklion to Rhodes, Kos, Athens, Samos, Santorini, Mykonos






Flights from Heraklion to Rhodes (HER - RHO)
GQ104  departure time15.00 arrival at 16:00 - Flight duration 1 hour (every Monday)
GQ100  departure time 07.00 arrival at 08:00 - Flight duration 1 hour (every Tuesday)
GQ100  departure time 07.00 arrival at 08:00 - Flight duration 1 hour (every Thursday)
GQ104  departure time 16:00 arrival at 17:00 - Flight duration 1 hour (every Friday)
GQ104 departure time 07:00 arrival at  08:00- Flight duration 1 hour (every Saturday )
GQ100 departure time 16:00 arrival at  17:00- Flight duration 1 hour (every Sunday )

Flights from  Heraklion to Kos (HER - KGS)
GQ184  departure time 13:50 Arrival time 14:50 - Flight duration 1 hour (every Tuesday)
GQ184  departure time 13:50 Arrival time 14:50 - Flight duration 1 hour (every  Thursday)
GQ184  departure time 13:50 Arrival time 14:50 - Flight duration 1 hour (every Saturday)

Flights from Heraklion to Athens (HER- ATH) 
GQ152  departure time 07:30 Arrival time  08:30 - Flight duration 1 hour (every Monday)
GQ154  departure time 18:00 Arrival time  19:00 - Flight duration 1 hour (every Monday)
GQ152  departure time 09:00 Arrival time  10:00 - Flight duration 1 hour (every Tuesday)
GQ154  departure time 16:50 Arrival time  17:50 - Flight duration 1 hour (every Tuesday)
GQ152  departure time 07:30 Arrival time  08:30 - Flight duration 1 hour (every Wednesday)
GQ154  departure time 17:30 Arrival time  18:30 - Flight duration 1 hour (every Wednesday)
GQ152  departure time 16:50 Arrival time  17:50 - Flight duration 1 hour (every Thursday)
GQ152  departure time 13:00 Arrival time  14:00 - Flight duration 1 hour (every Friday)
GQ154  departure time 19:00 Arrival time  20:00 - Flight duration 1 hour (every Friday)
GQ152  departure time 11:30 Arrival time  12:30 - Flight duration 1 hour (every Saturday)
GQ152  departure time 13:00 Arrival time  14:00 - Flight duration 1 hour (every Sunday)
GQ154  departure time 19:00 Arrival time  20:00 - Flight duration 1 hour (every Sunday)


< RETURN
Click here for the complete flight schedule.
TUV AUSTRIA HELLAS     member era - european regions airline association