ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ  |   ENGLISH  |  CONTACT
Scheduled flights
Travel guide
Live Flight Information
One day Excursion
Island Hopping
Scheduled flights

Flights from Rhodes to Heraklion, Kasos, Karpathos




 

Flights  from Rhodes to Heraklion (RHO - HER)
GQ105 Flight Departure time 16:30 Arrival time 17:30 - Flight duration 1 hour (every Monday)
GQ101 Flight Departure time 12:20 Arrival time 13:20 - Flight duration 1 hour (every Tuesday)
GQ101 flight departure time 12:20 Arrival time 13:20- Flight duration 1 hour (every Thursday)
GQ105 Flight Departure time 17:30Arrival time 18:30 - Flight duration 1 hour (every Friday)
GQ101 Flight Departure time 12:20 Arrival time 13:20 - Flight duration 1 hour (every Saturday)
GQ105 Flight Departure time 17:30 Arrival time 18:30 - Flight duration 1 hour (every Sunday)
 
Flights  from Rhodes to Karpathos (RHO - AOK)
GQ042 Flight Departure time 08:30 Arrival time 09:10 - Flight duration 40 minutes (every Tuesday)
GQ042 Flight Departure time 08:30 Arrival time 09:10 - Flight duration 40 minutes (every Thursday)
GQ042 Flight departure time 08:30 Arrival time 09:10- Flight duration 40 minutes (every Saturday)

Flights  from Rhodes to Kasos (RHO - KSJ)
GQ042 Flight Departure time 08:30 Arrival time 10:00 - Flight duration 1 hour 30 minutes (every Tuesday)
GQ042 Flight Departure time 08:30 Arrival time 10:00 - Flight duration 1 hour 30 minutes (every Thursday)
GQ042 Flight departure time 08:30 Arrival time 10:00- Flight duration 1 hour 30 minutes (every Saturday)
















< RETURN
Click here for the complete flight schedule.
TUV AUSTRIA HELLAS     member era - european regions airline association