ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΑ  |   ENGLISH  |  CONTACT
Scheduled flights
Travel guide
Scheduled flights

Flights from Preveza to Corfu, Kefalinia, Zakynthos, Kythira, Sitia, Heraklion







Flights from Preveza to Sitia (PVK - JSH)
Flight nr GQ015 Departure time 14:25 Arrival time 16:00 - Flight  duration 1 hour and 35 minutes (every Thursday)
Flight nr GQ015 Departure time 15:50 Arrival time 17:25 - Flight  duration 1 hour and 35 minutes (every Saturday)

Flights from Preveza to Corfu (PVK - CFU)

Flight nr GQ800 Departure time 16:30 Arrival time 17:00 - Flight  duration  30 minutes (every Wednesday)
Flight nr GQ080 Departure time 12:35 Arrival time 13:05 - Flight  duration  30 minutes (every Thursday)
Flight nr GQ800 Departure time 10:30 Arrival time 11:00 - Flight  duration  30 minutes (every Friday)
Flight nr GQ080 Departure time 14:00 Arrival time 14:30 - Flight  duration  30 minutes (every Saturday)

Flights from Preveza to Kefalonia (PVK - EFL)
Flight nr GQ081 Departure time 18:20 Arrival time 18:50 - Flight  duration  30 minutes (every Wednesday)
Flight nr GQ081 Departure time 12:20 Arrival time 12:50 - Flight  duration  30 minutes (every Friday)

Flights from Preveza to Zakynthos (PVK - ZTH)
Flight nr GQ081 Departure time 18:20 Arrival time 19:35 - Flight  duration  1 hour and 15 minutes (every Wednesday)
Flight nr GQ081 Departure time 12:20 Arrival time 13:35 - Flight  duration  1 hour and 15 minutes (every Friday)

Flights from Preveza to Kythira (PVK - KIT)
Flight nr GQ081 Departure time 18:20 Arrival time 20:55 - Flight  duration  2 hours and 35 minutes (every Wednesday via Kefalonia and Zakynthos)
Flight nr GQ081 Departure time 12:20 Arrival time 14:55 - Flight  duration  2 hours and 35 minutes (every Friday via Kefalonia and Zakynthos)

Flights from Preveza to Heraklion (PVK - JSH)
Fly with us with flights through Sitia or other stations every Saturday

< RETURN
Click here for the complete flight schedule.
TUV AUSTRIA HELLAS     member era - european regions airline association